Map

3-room flat, 65.9m², 12/16 floor
Your bet from 11.9%
Москва, str. Конёнкова, 19а
On map
Бибирево
15 min. (1 km)
Алтуфьево
30 min. (2 km)
Бескудниково
45 min. (3 km)
21 900 000 руб.
332 322 руб./m²
Do you want a discount?
Suggest your cost!
Description
Edited: 14.04.26
Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание Описание
More about the district БибиревоProperty Details
- Object code12440442
- Property Size65.9 m²
- Kitchen area8 m²
- Available from1976
- Floor/Number of floors12 out of 16
- Wall materialПанельные
- Main
- Apartments
- 3 bedroom apartments
- Бибирево
- Конёнкова
- Object code 12440442