Map

4-room flat, 200m², 10/10 floor
Your bet from 11.9%
Москва, str. Изюмская, 50
On map
Улица Скобелевская
15 min. (1 km)
Бутово
15 min. (1 km)
Бульвар Адмирала Ушакова
15 min. (1 km)
50 000 000 руб.
250 000 руб./m²
Do you want a discount?
Suggest your cost!
Property Details
- Object code12794836
- Property Size200 m²
- Kitchen area9 m²
- RenovationCosmetic renovation
- Available from2002
- Floor/Number of floors10 out of 10
- Wall materialПанельные
- Main
- Apartments
- Multi-room apartments
- Южное Бутово
- Изюмская
- Object code 12794836