Photos will be added soon
2-room flat, 50.2m², 5/5 floor
Your bet from 11.9%
Москва, str. Первомайская, 73 (19 km to the city centre)
On map
Первомайская
Измайловская
15 min. (1 km)
Щёлковская
30 min. (2 km)
18 000 000 руб.
358 566 руб./m²
Do you want a discount?
Suggest your cost!
Property Details
- Object code12809800
- Property Size50.2 m²
- Available from1961
- Floor/Number of floors5 out of 5
- Wall materialКирпичные
- Main
- Apartments
- Two-room apartments
- Измайлово
- Первомайская
- Object code 12809800