We are in touch 24/7
  • Career
  1. Main
  2. Apartments
  3. Apartment search

Buy: apartments in Russia

41 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price
Approve in 5 minutes
1/6
Your bet from 11.9%
22 000 000 руб.
785 714 руб./m2
1-room sq.28 m242/54 floor
Москва, str. 2-я Хуторская, house вл34кс
Дмитровская
14 min. (0.9 km)
1/7
Your bet from 11.9%
19 000 000 руб.
683 453 руб./m2
Studio27.8 m248/54 floor
Москва, str. 2-я Хуторская, house вл34кс
Дмитровская
14 min. (0.9 km)
1/8
Your bet from 11.9%
33 200 000 руб.
815 725 руб./m2
2-room sq.40.7 m241/54 floor
Москва, str. 2-я Хуторская, house вл34кс
Дмитровская
14 min. (0.9 km)
1/36
Your bet from 11.9%
35 000 000 руб.
538 462 руб./m2
2-room sq.65 m234/49 floor
Москва, str. 2-я Хуторская, house вл34кс
Дмитровская
14 min. (0.9 km)
1/26
Your bet from 11.9%
24 900 000 руб.
664 000 руб./m2
1-room sq.37.5 m215/49 floor
Москва, str. 2-я Хуторская, house вл34кс
Дмитровская
14 min. (0.9 km)
1/24
Family mortgage from 5.4%
39 744 108 руб.
613 335 руб./m2
2-room sq.64.8 m238/49 floor
Москва, str. 2-я Хуторская, house вл34кс
RC "Симфония 34"
Was passed
Дмитровская
14 min. (0.9 km)
Real estate
ApartmentsResidential complexesHouses & Land plotsRentCommercial propertyGaragesCottage countries
Services
AnalyticsOther citiesHouse construction Advertising on the Etagi websiteAdditional services
About
About «Etagi» companyCareerFeedback from employees and partnersContactsPress centreLegal informationFranchise for Russia and the CIS
Other
IT solutionsCustomer technical information
The information resource www.etagi.com uses recommendation technologies (information technologies for providing information based on the collection, systematization and analysis of information related to the preferences of users of the Internet located in the Russian Federation)
Online chats
Follow the news

«Etagi» mobile app:

Download on the App Store
Get it on Google Play
Download from Rustore
г. Москва, ул. Профсоюзная, д. 56, этаж 10, м. Новые Черемушки, tel.
Customer care services: tel.
Our rating is 4.9 out of 5 (18 278)
4.9 из 5
Please rate this page