Apartments1b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 1 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 1-room, apartment in Russia
202 offers
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

1/9
Your bet from 11.9%
12 850 000 руб.
429 766 руб./m2
1-room sq.29.9 m24 floor
Москва, str. Конаковский проезд, house 13
Речной вокзал
12 min. (0.8 km)

1/8
Your bet from 11.9%
17 100 000 руб.
383 408 руб./m2
1-room sq.44.6 m22/6 floor
Москва, str. 1-й Лихачёвский переулок, house 4к1
Коптево
11 min. (0.7 km)

1/7
Your bet from 11.9%
13 500 000 руб.
445 545 руб./m2
1-room sq.30.3 m21/9 floor
Москва, str. Пулковская, house 1/60
Водный стадион
9 min. (0.6 km)

1/16
Your bet from 11.9%
11 900 000 руб.
313 984 руб./m2
1-room sq.37.9 m21/14 floor
Москва, str. Онежская, house 30
Моссельмаш
15 min. (1 km)