Apartments2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, apartment in Russia
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results
2 room
48.6 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
16 572 600 руб.
341 000 руб./m2
2-room apt48.6 m26/35 floor
Москва, str. проспект Мира, house 211к2
RC "Мираполис"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Ростокино
14 min. (0.9 km)

1/32
Family mortgage from 5.4%
20 814 370 руб.
720 220 руб./m2
Studio28.9 m213/23 floor
Москва, Северо-Восточный административный округ, район Ростокино, ЖК Союз, house к4
RC "Союз"
Was passed
Ботанический сад
15 min. (1 km)

1/32
Family mortgage from 5.4%
116 694 580 руб.
1 210 525 руб./m2
3-room sq.96.4 m221/23 floor
Москва, Северо-Восточный административный округ, район Ростокино, ЖК Союз, house к2
RC "Союз"
Was passed
Ботанический сад
12 min. (0.8 km)