Apartments2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, apartment in Russia
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results
3 room
61.1 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
32 994 000 руб.
540 000 руб./m2
3-room sq.61.1 m215/29 floor
Москва, жилой комплекс Вери
RC "VERY на Ботанической(Вери)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Петровско-Разумовская
18 min. (1.2 km)
2 room
49.1 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
26 366 700 руб.
537 000 руб./m2
2-room sq.49.1 m214/29 floor
Москва, жилой комплекс Вери
RC "VERY на Ботанической(Вери)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Петровско-Разумовская
18 min. (1.2 km)

1/13
Family mortgage from 5.4%
22 835 620 руб.
759 668 руб./m2
Studio30.06 m26/22 floor
Москва, str. проспект Мира, house 186ас1
RC "МИРА"
Delivery in 3 quarter 2027
ВДНХ
17 min. (1.1 km)