Apartments2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, apartment in Russia
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/7
Your bet from 11.9%
14 000 000 руб.
403 458 руб./m2
1-room sq.34.7 m22/12 floor
Москва, str. Нагорная, house 20к8
2 room
50.6 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
20 078 080 руб.
396 800 руб./m2
2-room apt50.6 m220/31 floor
Москва, str. Намёткина, house вл10
RC "Nametkin Tower (Наметкин Тауэр)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2026
Новые Черёмушки
19 min. (1.3 km)
2 room
48.7 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
18 463 254 руб.
379 122 руб./m2
2-room apt48.7 m22/31 floor
Москва, str. Намёткина, house вл10
RC "Nametkin Tower (Наметкин Тауэр)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2026
Новые Черёмушки
19 min. (1.3 km)