Rooms2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- Rooms
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, room in Russia
0 properties
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Ничего не найдено
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/63
Your bet from 11.9%
16 200 000 руб.
334 021 руб./m2
2-room sq.48.5 m23/30 floor
Котельники, str. Сосновая, house 1к1

1/15
Family mortgage from 5.4%
27 258 579 руб.
485 460 руб./m2
2-room sq.56.15 m228/51 floor
Москва, ЖК Ультима Сити
RC "Ультима сити"
Delivery in 3 quarter 2028
Печатники
33 min. (2.2 km)
2 room
62.61 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
28 531 377 руб.
455 700 руб./m2
2-room sq.62.61 m225/51 floor
Москва, ЖК Ультима Сити
RC "Ультима сити"
Delivery in 3 quarter 2028
Печатники
33 min. (2.2 km)
2 room
73.05 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
32 541 583 руб.
445 470 руб./m2
2-room sq.73.05 m221/51 floor
Москва, ЖК Ультима Сити
RC "Ультима сити"
Delivery in 3 quarter 2028
Печатники
33 min. (2.2 km)