Apartments2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, apartment in Russia
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/7
Your bet from 11.9%
8 700 000 руб.
245 763 руб./m2
1-room sq.35.4 m220/25 floor
посёлок городского типа Боброво, str. Лесная, house 2
Бутово
44 min. (2.9 km)
3 room
65.1 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
13 335 268 руб.
204 843 руб./m2
3-room sq.65.1 m23/8 floor
деревня Борисовка, str. Рахманинова, house 15
RC "Новая Щербинка"
Was passed

1/17
Family mortgage from 5.4%
10 269 182 руб.
232 861 руб./m2
2-room sq.44.1 m28/8 floor
деревня Борисовка, str. Рахманинова, house 15
RC "Новая Щербинка"
Was passed