Apartments2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, apartment in Russia
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/12
Your bet from 11.9%
17 000 000 руб.
441 558 руб./m2
2-room sq.38.5 m27/14 floor
Москва, str. Фрязевская, house 15к3
2 room
51.09 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
17 064 060 руб.
334 000 руб./m2
2-room apt51.09 m24/18 floor
Москва, str. Электродная, house 2а
RC "EVOPARK Измайлово (апартаменты)"
Delivery in 3 quarter 2026
Шоссе Энтузиастов
5 min. (0.3 km)

1/9
Your bet from 11.9%
15 600 000 руб.
346 667 руб./m2
2-room sq.45 m26/9 floor
Москва, str. Старый Гай, house 14