Apartments3b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 3 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 3-room, apartment in Russia
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/17
Family mortgage from 5.4%
20 651 985 руб.
690 702 руб./m2
Studio29.9 m226/28 floor
Москва, str. Нагатинская, house к2вл1
RC "Первый Нагатинский"
Was passed
Нагатинская
5 min. (0.3 km)
2 room
70.6 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
25 684 280 руб.
363 800 руб./m2
2-room apt70.6 m28/29 floor
Москва, str. Намёткина, house вл10
RC "Nametkin Tower (Наметкин Тауэр)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2026
Новые Черёмушки
14 min. (0.9 km)
2 room
54.2 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
18 923 930 руб.
349 150 руб./m2
2-room apt54.2 m29/29 floor
Москва, str. Намёткина, house вл10
RC "Nametkin Tower (Наметкин Тауэр)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2026
Новые Черёмушки
14 min. (0.9 km)