Apartments3b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 3 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 3-room, apartment in Russia
30 properties
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

1/18
Your bet from 11.9%
36 500 000 руб.
479 632 руб./m2
3-room sq.76.1 m210/15 floor
Москва, str. Полковая, house 16
Марьина Роща
11 min. (0.7 km)

1/24
Family mortgage from 5.4%
65 259 220 руб.
648 700 руб./m2
3-room sq.100.6 m26/22 floor
Москва, str. Полковая, house 1к1
RC "Прайд"
Was passed
Савёловская
19 min. (1.3 km)

1/24
Family mortgage from 5.4%
68 782 340 руб.
763 400 руб./m2
3-room sq.90.1 m23/22 floor
Москва, str. Полковая, house 1к1
RC "Прайд"
Was passed
Савёловская
19 min. (1.3 km)

1/24
Family mortgage from 5.4%
53 803 470 руб.
645 900 руб./m2
3-room sq.83.3 m221/22 floor
Москва, str. Полковая, house 1к1
RC "Прайд"
Was passed
Савёловская
19 min. (1.3 km)