We are in touch 24/7
  • Career
  1. Main
  2. Rural property
  3. Search for rural property

Buy: land plots in Russia

0 properties
The next step is the countryside. Time to buy!
Discounts from partner banks up to 0.6%
Approve in 5 minutes

Ничего не найдено

Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения

See also additional results
1/7
Central water supply
7 400 000 руб.
804 348 руб./acre
Land plots9.2 acre
Подольск, Подольск г о, str. Красноармейская
1/17
Yes electricity
3 350 000 руб.
Country house6.1 acre20 m21 floor
Подольск г о
1/34
Family mortgage from 5.4%
3 700 000 руб.
Country house4.2 acre29.5 m22 floor
СНТ Берёзка-1, Подольск г о
6% family mortgage on your home
Get a consultation now
1/19
Family mortgage from 5.4%
3 000 000 руб.
Country house4.89 acre35 m22 floor
СНТ Южный-2, Подольск г о
1/36
With renovation
3 900 000 руб.
Country house4.4 acre40 m22 floor
СНТ Гривно, Подольск г о
1/22
Family mortgage from 5.4%
9 200 000 руб.
House5.96 acre155 m22 floor
СНТ Берёзка-2, Подольск г о, 2-й квартал
Real estate
ApartmentsResidential complexesHouses & Land plotsRentCommercial propertyGaragesCottage countries
Services
AnalyticsOther citiesHouse construction Advertising on the Etagi websiteAdditional services
About
About «Etagi» companyCareerFeedback from employees and partnersContactsPress centreLegal informationFranchise for Russia and the CIS
Other
IT solutionsCustomer technical information
The information resource www.etagi.com uses recommendation technologies (information technologies for providing information based on the collection, systematization and analysis of information related to the preferences of users of the Internet located in the Russian Federation)
Online chats
Follow the news

«Etagi» mobile app:

Download on the App Store
Get it on Google Play
Download from Rustore
г. Москва, ул. Профсоюзная, д. 56, этаж 10, м. Новые Черемушки, tel.
Customer care services: tel.
Our rating is 4.9 out of 5 (18 271)
4.9 из 5
Please rate this page