Apartments3b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 3 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 3-room, apartment in Russia
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results
2 room
70.2 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
23 657 400 руб.
337 000 руб./m2
2-room apt70.2 m25/35 floor
Москва, str. проспект Мира, house 211к2
RC "Мираполис"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Ростокино
14 min. (0.9 km)
4 room
93.6 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
32 058 000 руб.
342 500 руб./m2
4-room apt93.6 m217/35 floor
Москва, str. проспект Мира, house 211к2
RC "Мираполис"
Was passed
Ростокино
14 min. (0.9 km)

1/9
Family mortgage from 5.4%
16 121 942 руб.
357 471 руб./m2
1-room sq.45.1 m224/25 floor
посёлок Трудовая, house 23/1
RC "Долина Яузы"
Was passed