Apartments4+b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: multi-room, apartment in Russia
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results
1 room
46.7 m²
Family mortgage
15 237 299 руб.
326 280 руб./m2
1-room sq.46.7 m218/30 floor
квартал № 174, жилой комплекс Новые Смыслы, house квартал174
RC "Новые Смыслы"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Потапово
14 min. (0.9 km)

1/30
Family mortgage
18 797 541 руб.
428 190 руб./m2
2-room sq.43.9 m211/12 floor
ЖК Скандинавия, house 18.2.2
RC "Скандинавия"
Delivery in 3 quarter 2026
Улица Горчакова
30 min. (2 km)

1/18
Family mortgage
15 028 383 руб.
213 775 руб./m2
3-room sq.70.3 m213/25 floor
посёлок Битца, жилой комплекс Южная Битца, house 7а
RC "Южная Битца"
Was passed
Битца
23 min. (1.5 km)