Apartments1b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 1 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 1-room, apartment in Russia
1 offer
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/18
Family mortgage from 5.4%
19 681 974 руб.
336 444 руб./m2
2-room sq.58.5 m210/24 floor
Москва, Южный административный округ, район Царицыно
RC "Кавказский бульвар 51"
Delivery in 1 quarter 2028
Царицыно
14 min. (0.9 km)

1/7
Your bet from 11.9%
12 999 000 руб.
270 813 руб./m2
2-room sq.48 m24/5 floor
Москва, str. Батюнинская, house 1
Перерва
11 min. (0.7 km)

1/14
Family mortgage from 5.4%
14 543 500 руб.
493 000 руб./m2
Studio29.5 m27/12 floor
Москва, жилой комплекс Москворечье, house 1.4
RC "Москворечье"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2028
Каширская
26 min. (1.7 km)