Apartments2b-r
Clear all
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: 2-room, apartment in Russia
2 offers
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results
2 room
44.9 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
25 817 500 руб.
575 000 руб./m2
2-room sq.44.9 m216/29 floor
Москва, жилой комплекс Вери
RC "VERY на Ботанической(Вери)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Петровско-Разумовская
18 min. (1.2 km)
2 room
45.3 m²
Family mortgage from 5.4%
24 371 400 руб.
538 000 руб./m2
2-room sq.45.3 m27/29 floor
Москва, жилой комплекс Вери
RC "VERY на Ботанической(Вери)"
Delivery in 4 quarter 2027
Петровско-Разумовская
18 min. (1.2 km)